Vorstand

      Name Betrieb/Bereich
    Vorsitz Peter Schmitz Westfalen Weser Netz GmbH
    Stellvertretung Andreas Burggräf Stadtwerke Bielefeld GmbH
    Stellvertretung Jörn Wittkugel Uniper Kraftwerke GmbH
    Mitglied Andrea Aufderstroth Stadtwerke Gütersloh
    Mitglied Roland Bartelheimer Westfalen-Weser-Netz GmbH
    Mitglied Rainer Biermann-Hilger Stadtwerke Lübbecke GmbH
     
    Mitglied Marvin Bormann Westfalen Weser Netz GmbH
    Mitglied Frank Breidenbach FB 2 Nicht zuordnerbare Mitglieder
    Mitglied Andreas Burggräf Stadtwerke Bielefeld GmbH
    Mitglied Volker Burmann Uniper Kraftwerke GmbH
    Mitglied Marco Futterlieb Stadtwerke Bielefeld GmbH
    Mitglied Denis Islamovski Stadtwerke Bielefeld GmbH
    Mitglied Achim Kespohl Stadtwerke Herford GmbH
    Mitglied Martin Kurowski SITA Mitte GmbH & Co. KG
    Mitglied Sissy Tatjana Lange Stadtwerke Oerlinghausen
    Mitglied Ulrich Leibiger Gelsenwasser AG
    Mitglied Michael Lindemann MVA Bielefeld-Herford GmbH
    Mitglied Reinhard Luhmann FB 2 Senioren
    Mitglied Sabine Maisel Stadtwerke Bielefeld GmbH
    Mitglied Jörg Meder BeSte Stadtwerke GmbH
    Mitglied Daniel Meyer Gemeindewerke Steinhagen GmbH
    Mitglied Bernd Reitmeier Herforder Abwasser GmbH
    Mitglied Thomas Röckemann E.ON Energie Deutschland GmbH
    Mitglied Andreas Schmitz Stadtwerke Bad Salzuflen
    Mitglied Peter Schmitz Westfalen Weser Netz GmbH
    Mitglied Lif Jan Stüwe Tönsmeier Service GmbH & Co. KG
    Mitglied Gustav von Leßel Stadtwerke Lemgo
    Mitglied Silke Welpmann TWO Technische Werke Osning GmbH
    Mitglied Jens Wiebrock Stadtwerke Herford GmbH
    Mitglied Jörn Wittkugel Uniper Kraftwerke GmbH
    Ersatzmitglied Andreas Assler E.ON Energie Deutschland GmbH
    Ersatzmitglied Dennis Behrend MVA Bielefeld-Herford GmbH
    Ersatzmitglied Daniel Böddeker Westfalen Weser Netz GmbH
    Ersatzmitglied Dilek Dittmar Stadtwerke Herford GmbH
    Ersatzmitglied Reiner Gerkensmeier Westfalen-Weser-Netz GmbH
    Ersatzmitglied Katrin Hinney Stadtwerke Bielefeld GmbH
    Ersatzmitglied Sabine Leichsenring-Neuse Stadtwerke Bielefeld GmbH
    Ersatzmitglied Udo Rolfsmeier Westfalen-Weser-Netz GmbH
    Ersatzmitglied Angelika Sielhorst Stadtwerke Gütersloh
    Ersatzmitglied Daniel Stausberg Gelsenwasser AG
    Ersatzmitglied Nicole Wöhler Westfalen-Weser-Netz GmbH
    Ersatzmitglied Georg Wüstefeld Uniper Kraftwerke GmbH

    ver.di Kampagnen